Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Att | Verein/Ort | Pkt | BuH | SoBe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berndt,Ronson | SV Motor Wildau | 6.0 | 29.5 | 24.50 | ||
2. | Feidel,Isaac | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 5.0 | 30.0 | 20.00 | ||
3. | Bickerich,Philipp | 968 | Königsjäger Süd-West | 5.0 | 28.5 | 19.50 | |
4. | Rätsch,Elina | 835 | W | TSG Oberschöneweide | 5.0 | 28.5 | 18.50 |
5. | Gottschalk,Ivo | GS Eggersdorf | 4.0 | 30.5 | 15.75 | ||
6. | Weikert,Enno | 807 | SF Friedrichshagen | 4.0 | 30.5 | 14.50 | |
7. | Kellner,Konstantin | TSG Oberschöneweide | 4.0 | 29.0 | 14.00 | ||
8. | Rabus,Johann | 776 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 4.0 | 28.5 | 13.50 | |
9. | Faust,Moritz | RW Neuenhagen | 4.0 | 26.0 | 12.50 | ||
10. | Stolyar,Leonarth | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4.0 | 20.0 | 8.25 | ||
11. | Muntendorf,Nicolas | RW Neuenhagen | 3.5 | 26.5 | 11.50 | ||
12. | Dominick,Johanna | 779 | W | Barnimer SF | 3.0 | 25.5 | 7.50 |
13. | Höhn,Philipp | KSC Strausberg | 3.0 | 19.5 | 6.75 | ||
14. | Krenz,Can-Luka | Schachpinguine Berlin | 3.0 | 19.5 | 4.00 | ||
15. | Hantke,Karl | Schachpinguine Berlin | 3.0 | 19.0 | 4.00 | ||
16. | Eschner,Orlando | GS Am Dorfanger | 3.0 | 17.5 | 4.75 | ||
17. | Tietze,Emilia | W | Fred-Vogel GS | 2.5 | 25.0 | 7.50 | |
18. | Hartmann,Anton | RW Neuenhagen | 2.0 | 18.5 | 2.00 | ||
19. | Liebrecht,Max | GS Eggersdorf | 1.5 | 18.5 | 2.00 | ||
20. | Dettmering,Eva | W | Lomonossowschule Berlin | 0.5 | 19.5 | 1.50 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Att | Verein/Ort | Pkt | BuH | SoBe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rätsch,Elina | 835 | W | TSG Oberschöneweide | 5.0 | 28.5 | 18.50 |
2. | Dominick,Johanna | 779 | W | Barnimer SF | 3.0 | 25.5 | 7.50 |
3. | Tietze,Emilia | W | Fred-Vogel GS | 2.5 | 25.0 | 7.50 | |
4. | Dettmering,Eva | W | Lomonossowschule Berlin | 0.5 | 19.5 | 1.50 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Att | Verein/Ort | Pkt | BuH | SoBe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmidt,Edward | 928 | RW Neuenhagen | 6.0 | 32.0 | 26.50 | |
2. | Hasselmann,Isabelle Sophia | 967 | W | SF Friedrichshagen | 5.5 | 31.0 | 23.75 |
3. | Schriefer,Leo Hans | 998 | SF Friedrichshagen | 5.0 | 30.5 | 20.00 | |
4. | Maire,Benjamin Paul | 930 | SF Friedrichshagen | 5.0 | 30.0 | 18.50 | |
4. | Ha,Minh Quan | 916 | Borussia Lichtenberg | 5.0 | 30.0 | 18.50 | |
6. | Ollhoff,Hannes | 1000 | SF Friedrichshagen | 4.5 | 31.0 | 17.25 | |
7. | Schmidt,Merlin | SC Rathenow | 4.0 | 27.0 | 12.00 | ||
8. | Scharnke,Paul | RW Neuenhagen | 4.0 | 26.0 | 11.00 | ||
9. | Iwaszkiewicz,Ben | GS Eggersdorf | 4.0 | 25.5 | 10.50 | ||
10. | Wilhelm,Markus | Fred-Vogel GS | 4.0 | 24.5 | 11.50 | ||
11. | Lemke,Jesper | RW Neuenhagen | 4.0 | 24.5 | 11.00 | ||
12. | Kühn,Jonas | 4Jahreszeiten GS | 4.0 | 20.5 | 9.00 | ||
13. | Klisz,Jagoda | W | SF Friedrichshagen | 3.0 | 25.5 | 8.50 | |
14. | Deutsch,Henrik | GS am Dorfanger | 3.0 | 23.5 | 6.50 | ||
15. | Hübner,Paula | W | Fred-Vogel GS | 3.0 | 23.0 | 8.00 | |
16. | Grüning,Anja | W | RW Neuenhagen | 3.0 | 23.0 | 7.00 | |
17. | Deutsch,Bernhard | GS am Dorfanger | 3.0 | 22.5 | 6.00 | ||
18. | Fischer,Malte | Fred-Vogel GS | 3.0 | 17.5 | 5.50 | ||
19. | Nitsche,Luca | RW Neuenhagen | 2.5 | 18.5 | 5.25 | ||
20. | Dettmering,Marfa | W | Lomonossowschule Berlin | 2.5 | 18.5 | 4.50 | |
21. | Liebig,David | Fred-Vogel GS | 2.0 | 20.0 | 4.50 | ||
22. | Kadner,Arne | Fred-Vogel GS | 2.0 | 19.5 | 3.75 | ||
23. | Joeks,Thorben | GS Am Dorfanger | 2.0 | 18.5 | 2.50 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Att | Verein/Ort | Pkt | BuH | SoBe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasselmann,Isabelle Sophia | 967 | W | SF Friedrichshagen | 5.5 | 31.0 | 23.75 |
2. | Klisz,Jagoda | W | SF Friedrichshagen | 3.0 | 25.5 | 8.50 | |
3. | Hübner,Paula | W | Fred-Vogel GS | 3.0 | 23.0 | 8.00 | |
4. | Grüning,Anja | W | RW Neuenhagen | 3.0 | 23.0 | 7.00 | |
5. | Dettmering,Marfa | W | Lomonossowschule Berlin | 2.5 | 18.5 | 4.50 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Att | Verein/Ort | Pkt | BuH | SoBe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fock,Madiha | 1209 | W | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) | 6.5 | 28.5 | 26.25 |
2. | Leongardt,Adel | 1184 | W | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 5.0 | 29.0 | 17.50 |
3. | Middeldorf,Levin | TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf | 5.0 | 26.0 | 16.00 | ||
4. | Dominick,Maximilian | 1111 | Barnimer SF | 3.5 | 31.0 | 13.75 | |
5. | Bauer,Erik | 874 | RW Neuenhagen | 3.5 | 24.0 | 10.75 | |
6. | Wendt,Theo Alois | RW Neuenhagen | 3.0 | 23.5 | 7.50 | ||
7. | Ralston,Jonas | Moses Mendelssohn Gymnasium | 2.0 | 21.5 | 3.50 | ||
8. | Lüder,Elio Maurice | Best-Sabel GS Mahlsdorf | 2.0 | 20.0 | 3.50 | ||
9. | Schwager,Hanna | W | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | 2.0 | 18.5 | 6.00 | |
10. | Reinhold,Henry Maximilian | GS am Weinberg Woltersdorf | 1.5 | 22.0 | 3.25 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Att | Verein/Ort | Pkt | BuH | SoBe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fock,Madiha | 1209 | W | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) | 6.5 | 28.5 | 26.25 |
2. | Leongardt,Adel | 1184 | W | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 5.0 | 29.0 | 17.50 |
3. | Schwager,Hanna | W | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | 2.0 | 18.5 | 6.00 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Att | Verein/Ort | Pkt | BuH | SoBe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schröder,Tim | 926 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 4.5 | 26.0 | 14.25 | |
2. | Stolzenburg,Hermann | F. F. Runge Gymn. Oranienburg | 4.0 | 26.0 | 12.50 | ||
3. | Reistel,Marvin Ryan | RW Neuenhagen | 4.0 | 24.0 | 12.50 | ||
4. | Ralston,Leo | Moses Mendelssohn Gymnasium | 4.0 | 21.5 | 8.00 | ||
5. | Stein,David | Moses Mendelssohn Gymnasium | 3.5 | 25.0 | 9.25 | ||
6. | Franke,Eldar | Moses Mendelssohn Gymnasium | 3.0 | 25.5 | 7.50 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Att | Verein/Ort | Pkt | BuH | SoBe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zobel,Christian | 1541 | Borussia Lichtenberg | 6.5 | 28.0 | 26.25 | |
2. | Kessen,Fanny | 1433 | W | SF Friedrichshagen | 5.0 | 28.5 | 18.00 |
3. | Vollmar,Timo | 1587 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 4.5 | 24.5 | 11.25 | |
4. | de Veer,Mara | 1282 | W | SF Friedrichshagen | 4.0 | 28.0 | 12.50 |
5. | Frega,Leonardo Francesco | 1306 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4.0 | 27.5 | 13.00 | |
6. | Arnold,Rubina | 1329 | W | RW Neuenhagen | 3.5 | 25.0 | 9.25 |
7. | Schön,Fabian | 1264 | RW Neuenhagen | 3.5 | 25.0 | 8.75 | |
8. | Schapiro,Benjamin | 1186 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3.5 | 23.5 | 6.75 | |
9. | Laserstein,Riccardo | 1021 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3.0 | 19.5 | 5.50 | |
10. | van Buuren,Nantko | 1108 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2.5 | 21.0 | 5.75 | |
11. | Ribal,Ilia | Moses Mendelssohn Gymnasium | 1.0 | 22.0 | 1.00 | ||
12. | Farid,Hajiyev | Moses Mendelssohn Gymnasium | 1.0 | 21.5 | 2.50 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Att | Verein/Ort | Pkt | BuH | SoBe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kessen,Fanny | 1433 | W | SF Friedrichshagen | 5.0 | 28.5 | 18.00 |
2. | de Veer,Mara | 1282 | W | SF Friedrichshagen | 4.0 | 28.0 | 12.50 |
3. | Arnold,Rubina | 1329 | W | RW Neuenhagen | 3.5 | 25.0 | 9.25 |